Jugendclubmeisterschaft 2018

                                          Ergebnisse

Großfeld     1.  Höck Eyleen

                   2.  Stainer Max

                   3.  Stainer Sarah

 

Kleinfeld     1.  Hofer Simon

                   2.  Windbichler Andi

                   3.  Foidl Johanna

 

Olympiade  1.  Lois Benischeck

                    2.  Sascha Böck

                    3.  Emila Tamegger

 

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018

                           Ergebnisse

 

Damen A              1.  Bukies Hanna

                             2.  Lenz Evi

                             3.  Scharnagl Ricarda

 

Damen B               1.  Stanforth Hanna

                              2.  Schweiberl Maria

                              3.  Baumann Angelina

          

Damen Doppel      1.  Bittner E/ Bukies H

                              2.  Greiderer A / Hell Hofer I

                              3.  Hirzinger H / Haendl R

 

Herren ITN 1        1.  Walcher Florian

                              2.  Achorner David

                              3.  Walcher Michi

 

Herren ITN 2        1.  Tamegger Daniel

                              2.  Kurz Christoph

                              3.  Schuster K / Greiderer D

 

Herren B               1.  Pigneter Tom

                              2.  Vogl Stefan

                              3.  Traber Toni

 

Herren Doppel      1.  Achorner D / Neuer Ch

                              2.  Halsinger M / Taxacher L

                              3.  Greiderer D / Greiderer W

 

Mixed                    1.  Bukies H / Huber H

                              2.  Scharnagl R / Schuster K

                              3.  Tamas T / Taxacher L

 

Herren Senioren   1.  Czincoll Gerd

                              2.  Hechenbichler Sepp

                              3.  Löwe Ralph

 

Herzliche Gratulation 

unseren Damen 45+

zum Tiroler Meistertitel

 

Gratulation unserer

Herrenmannschaft 45+

 zum Aufstieg in die Landesliga A